Penyuluh THL-TBPP

NoKabupatenJumlah THL-TBPP
(APBN)
Pend. SLTAPend. D.IIIPend. D.IVPend. S.1
1BPTP00000
2Provinsi Sumatera Barat00000
3Kepulauan Mentawai00000
4Pesisir Selatan85626314
5Solok58338017
6Sijunjung47244118
7Tanah Datar44224117
8Padang Pariaman35128213
9Agam3415748
10Lima Puluh Kota794610617
11Pasaman2818406
12Solok Selatan45224217
13Dharmasraya40165019
14Pasaman Barat43237112
15Kota Padang2581115
16Kota Solok20002
17Kota Sawah Lunto74003
18Kota Padang Panjang42101
19Kota Bukittinggi52102
20Kota Payakumbuh2818307
21Kota Pariaman1943012
J u m l a h6283317621200

Catatan : Data direkap berdasarkan SIMLUHTAN pada bulan Agustus tahun 2015